Make your own free website on Tripod.com


Campionato 


Squadre iscritte

SQUADRA

Gioca a

COMO

Casate

DIAVOLI R.N.

Sesto S.G.

LECCO

Lecco

 MILANO R.B.

 Agora'  MI

PINEROLO

Pinerolo

REAL

Torino Tazzoli

VALPELLICE

Torre Pellice

VARESE

Varese



Roster
(in evoluzione)


N.
UNDER 15
Data
R
14
BARALE GIANLUCA
15.09.96
D
22
BAUDI PIETRO
10.02.98
A
8
BRUNO MARCELLO
16.11.98
A
4
BUFFA MICHELE
12.10.96
A
17
CALVI MICHELE
22.07.95
D
3
COLOMBO ALESSANDRA
20.03.96
P
18
CORO' TOMMASO
31.10.95
D
6
ERRICO LUCA
04.03.95
A
24
LASAGNO GABRIELE
15.12.95
A
21
MANCINO VINCENZO
06.08.98
A
2
MARTINA PATRICK
21.08.97
P
13
MASOERO GABRIELE
10.05.95
A
10
MURISENGO MATTEO
31.12.96
D
25
PASCHETTO ALESSANDRO
20.11.97
A
9
PONS PATRICK
21.02.98
A
11
RAMOTTI MARTINO
09.07.96
A
12
ROLLE' DANIELE
11.05.97
A
20
SILVANO DANIELE CARLO
24.04.98
A
19
SOBRERO PAOLO
31.10.95
A
5
TRON ALESSANDRA
26.11.97
A
16
VIGLIANCO MATTIA
26.04.96
A
23
VIGLIANCO ROBERTO
19.07.95
D
7
VIOTTO ALBERTO
20.02.98
A
15
VITTONE ERIC
16.09.95
A


Calendario


Data

Ore

Stadio

Calendario

24.10.09

17.30

Casate

COMO

PINEROLO

31.10.09

18.30

PalaOlimpico

PINEROLO

VARESE

07.11.09

18.15

PalaCotta

VALPELLICE

PINEROLO

14.11.09

18.30

PalaOlimpico

PINEROLO

DIAVOLI

28.11.09

17.45

PalaSesto

MILANO

PINEROLO

05.12.09

18.20

PalAlbani

VARESE

PINEROLO

12.12.09

18.30

PalaOlimpico

PINEROLO

DRAGHI TO

09.01.10

18.30

PalaOlimpico

PINEROLO

LECCO

16.01.10

18.30

PalaOlimpico

PINEROLO

COMO

23.01.10

18.30

PalaOlimpico

PINEROLO

VALPELLICE

24.01.10

17.45

PalaSesto

DIAVOLI

PINEROLO

20.02.10

17.00

PalaTazzoli

DRAGHI TO

PINEROLO

27.02.10

18.30

PalaTaurus

LECCO

PINEROLO

06.03.10

18.30

PalaOlimpico

PINEROLO

MILANO



Risultati



10.10.09

LECCO-COMO

DRAGHI TO-VALPE

0-11

1-10

17.10.09

VALPE-VARESE
MILANO-COMO

7-3
2-11

24.10.09

DRAGHI-MILANO
DIAVOLI-VARESE
LECCO-VALPE
COMO-PINEROLO

1-6
2-17
4-7
38-0

31.10.09

MILANO-DIAVOLI
PINEROLO-VARESE

22-0
3-13

07.11.09

VALPE-PINEROLO
VARESE-MILANO
LECCO-DIAVOLI
COMO-DRAGHI

17-0
6-5
5-0(a tavolino)
17-0

14.11.09

DRAGHI-VARESE
PINEROLO-DIAVOLI
LECCO-MILANO
COMO-VALPE

1-17
6-4
0-12
11-0

21.11.09

VALPE-DRAGHI

12-0

28.11.09

VALPE-DIAVOLI
MILANO-PINEROLO
LECCO-DRAGHI

21-1
25-0
8-3

05.12.09

VARESE-PINEROLO

12-2

07.12.09

VARESE-DIAVOLI

9-2

12.12.09

MILANO-VALPE
LECCO-VARESE
PINEROLO-DRAGHI
COMO-DIAVOLI

6-5
5-13
2-10
22-0

19.12.09

DIAVOLI-MILANO
COMO-LECCO

0-19
18-0

09.01.10

DIAVOLI-DRAGHI
VARESE-VALPELLICE
PINEROLO-LECCO

0-10
5-4
1-14

16.01.10

MILANO-DRAGHI
VALPELLICE-LECCO
PINEROLO-COMO

7-1
8-2
0-11

23/24.01.10

MILANO-VARESE
PINEROLO-VALPELLICE
DIAVOLI-PINEROLO

8-2
0-22
6-2

30.01.10

DRAGHI TO-COMO
VALPELLICE-MILANO
DIAVOLI-LECCO

0-8
5-5
0-6

06.02.10

MILANO-LECCO
VALPELLICE-COMO

14-2
5-5

13.02.10

COMO-VARESE

8-2

20.02.10

DRAGHI-PINEROLO
COMO-MILANO
DIAVOLI-VALPELLICE
VARESE-LECCO

9-4
14-3
0-10
11-1

>
CLASSIFICA

SQUADRA

P.ti

G

V

N

P

F

S

COMO

23

12

11

1

0

174

11

VALPE

20

14

9

2

3

133

43

MILANO

19

13

9

1

3

127

46

VARESE

18

12

9

0

3

110

48

LECCO

8

12

4

0

8

47

93

DRAGHI

6

11

3

0

8

36

91

DIAVOLI

2

12

1

0

11

15

149

PINEROLO

2

12

1

0

11

20

181

>  

logo.jpg