Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Serie C (2009-2010) a girone unico

squadre definitive

SQUADRA


PINEROLO


AMBROSIANA


DIAVOLI R.N.


BLACK ANGELS


CASATE


LECCO


GIUGOMA





 ROSTER

(in evoluzione)

 

23 ALLIO ANDREA 

18 ASHMAN JOEL (CAN)

19 BALTIERI REMY

5 BERTAINA MATTEO

10 BERTIN SANDRO

7 BUSON ALESSANDRO 

12 CERVAR STEFANO

 9 CHAUVIE MARCO

20 COSTABEL MAURO

15 DE MARCHI IGOR

 6 DE NARDIS UMBERTO

 2 DI GIROLAMO ANGELO

 1 DOMINICI ALAIN

 4 FORNASARI STEFANO

30 FOSSAT PAOLO

13 FRACHE PIERENRICO

22 GATTI MATTEO

17 GILI MARCO

15 GIOBERGIA ROBERTO

29 GIUSIANO DAVIDE

 8 GONIN FEDERICO

27 GRASSI FABRIZIO

14 LEGER MAURIZIO

28 MAGNANO EMANUELE

24 MARINI ALESSANDRO

 3 POLLAZZON CHRISTIAN

11 PRIOTTO MATTIA

16 RONZINO MASSIMILIANO

21 SALATI DANIELE

25 SARGIOTTO MATTIA

26 VICENTINI JONAS

 

 

15.02.76 A

16.07.74 D

16.01.88 D

06.06.86 D

13.06.79 D

23.10.85 D

15.04.72 A

04.05.70 A

26.06.81 D

22.10.89 D

23.04.83 D

13.09.80 P

11.05.77 P

22.08.85 A

11.03.77 P

08.08.80 D

20.12.90 A

20.04.88 A

30.05.93 A

27.11.86 A

30.09.83 D

19.07.70 A

29.11.72 A

03.01.88 A

14.02.83 A

13.02.83 D

17.11.92 A

25.05.74 D

30.08.86 A

23.09.90 A

17.06.88 A

 

   

page views: ###

Data

Ore

Stadio

Calendario

18.10.09

18.30

Palataurus

LECCO

PINEROLO

25.10.09

18.30

Tazzoli

GIUGOMA

PINEROLO

15.11.09

20.30

Palasesto

DIAVOLI R.N.

PINEROLO

22.11.09

18.30

Palaolimpico

PINEROLO

AMBROSIANA

13.12.09

18.30

Palaolimpico

PINEROLO

CASATE

20.12.09

18.45

Agora' MI

BLACK ANGELS

PINEROLO

17.01.10

18.30

Palaolimpico

PINEROLO

LECCO

24.01.10

18.30

Palaolimpico

PINEROLO

GIUGOMA

07.02.10

18.30

Palaolimpico

PINEROLO

DIAVOLI R.N.

27.02.10

18,45

Assago

AMBROSIANA

PINEROLO

07.03.10

18,30

Palaolimpico

PINEROLO

BLACK ANGELS

21.03.10

18.30

Casate

CASATE

PINEROLO



Risultati

18.10.09

AMBROSIANA-GIUGOMA

LECCO-PINEROLO

9-2

4-8

25.10.09

LECCO-CASATE
GIUGOMA-PINEROLO

Rinv.
2-10

01.11.09

AMBROSIANA-DIAVOLI
BLACK ANGELS-LECCO

5-1
9-4

08.11.09

BLACK ANGELS-CASATE

4-2

15.11.09

CASATE-GIUGOMA
DIAVOLI-PINEROLO

25-1
3-6

22.11.09

CASATE-DIAVOLI
PINEROLO-AMBROSIANA

8-1
5-4

28/29.11.09

AMBROSIANA-CASATE
DIAVOLI-BLACK ANGELS

4-12
2-12

03.12.09

LECCO-CASATE

5-9

13.12.09

PINEROLO-CASATE
LECCO-AMBROSIANA
GIUGOMA-DIAVOLI

3-5
2-9
8-10

19/20.12.09

GIUGOMA-AMBROSIANA
BLACK ANGELS-PINEROLO

7-8
7-3
8-10

10.01.10

GIUGOMA-BLACK ANGELS

4-19

16/17.01.10

CASATE-BLACK ANGELS
PINEROLO-LECCO

7-5
18-3

24.01.10

BLACK ANGELS-DIAVOLI
PINEROLO-GIUGOMA

10-3
10-5

30/31.01.10

LECCO-BLACK ANGELS
DIAVOLI-AMBROSIANA

1-12
3-4

07.02.10

PINEROLO-DIAVOLI
CASATE-LECCO
BLACK ANGELS-AMBROSIANA

13-1
8-1
9-2

13/14.02.10

LECCO-GIUGOMA
GIUGOMA-CASATE
AMBROSIANA-BLACK ANGELS

4-4
1-8
6-15

21.02.10

BLACK ANGELS-GIUGOMA
DIAVOLI-LECCO

-
5-2

>
CLASSIFICA

SQUADRA

P.ti

G

V

N

P

F

S

BLACK ANGELS

18

10

9

0

1

95

29

CASATE

16

9

8

0

1

91

30

PINEROLO

14

9

7

0

2

76

34

AMBROSIANA

10

9

5

0

4

46

49

DIAVOLI

4

9

2

0

7

29

68

LECCO

1

9

0

1

8

26

82

GIUGOMA

1

9

0

1

8

39

110